Village News - Also serving the communities of De Luz, Rainbow, Camp Pendleton, Pala and Pauma

Tomlinson 2019 Results

 

Last updated 5/29/2019 at 2:43pm



100 yd Dash Name Time School

4th Girls

1st Taylor Thomas 14.17 BES

2nd Grace Nordeen 14.50 BES

3rd Elsa Grace 15.24 BW

4th Boys

1st Michael Pruitt 13.40 BW

2nd Kian Balben 14.28 BW

3rd Olu Bbadebo 14.60 BES

5th Girls

1st Macey McGough 13.65 BES

2nd Paige Cox 13.85 BW

3rd Emma Maldonado 13.95 BES

5th Boys

1st Elliot Watkins 12.92 BES

2nd Warren McKillop 13.87 BW

3rd Carlos Carraego 13.01 BW

6th Girls

1st Kaitln McKinney 13.50 SMS

2nd Jordan Rogers 13.60 SMS

3rd Jayla Harris 14.20 BW

6th Boys

1st Evan Thomas 12.85 SMS

2nd Dante West 12.90 BW

3rd Ran Skaine 13.19 SMS

220 yd Dash Name Time School

4th Girls

1st Nikki Ericson 36.90 BW

2nd Olivia Van Eik 38.00 BES

3rd Bella Memmolo 39.00 BW

4th Boys

1st Harley Hervas 34.20 BW

2nd Brecken Armstrong 37.04 BW

3rd Austin Dechamps 37.62 BES

5th Girls

1st Brenna White 34.84 BW

2nd Abbi West 36.05 BES

3rd Estelle Hendricks 36.40 BES

5th Boys

1st Noah Hogle 34.30 BW

2nd Riley Cable 35.20 BES

3rd Dylan Cookson 36.04 BES

6th Girls

1st Maritza Villanueva 35.90 BW

2nd Lily Wakefield 36.50 SMS

3rd Liesel Young 37.02 SMS

6th Boys

1st Quentin Marshall 32.80 BW

1st Jamie Keen 32.80 SMS

3rd Jared Ericson 33.73 BW

440 yd Run Name Time School

4th Girls

1st Grace Nordeen 1.20.00 BES

2nd Kayla Waters 1.26.00 BES

3rd Ava Bird 1.27.00 BES

4th Boys

1st Adam Spencer 1.21.00 BW

2nd Kaimana Levy 1.22.00 VB

3rd Oliver Cologne 1.25.00 BES

3rd Rolando Hernandez 1.25.00 BES

5th Girls

1st Macey Mcgough 1.18.00 BES

2nd Paige Cox 1.22.00 BW

3rd Jaslyn Fraser 1.25.00 BES

5th Boys

1st Elliot Watkins 1.12.00 BES

2nd Carlos Carruego 1.14.00 BW

3rd Kannon Craig 1.21.00 BES

6th Girls

1st Kylie West 1.18.00 SMS

2nd Jayla Harris 1.19.00 BW

3rd Allegra Martin 1.23.00 SMS

3rd Brooke Klein 1.23.00 SMS

6th Boys

1st Evan Thomas 1.11.00 SMS

2nd Connor Pape 1.13.00 BW

3rd Milo Pollard 1.19.00 SMS

880 yd Run Name Time School

5th Girls

1st Abigail Van Orden 3.16.00 BW

2nd Addison Lucy 3.19.02 BES

3rd Kendyl Kraus 3.19.23 BW

5th Boys

1st Noah Hogle 3.01.00 BW

2nd Dylan Cookson 3.07.10 BES

3rd Andrew Gnandt 3.07.30 BW

6th Girls

1st Jordan Rogers 3.14.00 SMS

2nd Lily Wakefield 3.18.00 SMS

3rd Sam Loomis 3.27.00 SMS

6th Boys

1st Thomas Sanchez 3.03.00 SMS

2nd Jared Ericson 3.05.40 BW

3rd Jamie Keen 3.05.54 SMS

Mile Run 6th Girls

1st Kylie West 6.47.00 SMS

2nd Katelyn Middendorf 7.24 BW

3rd Ava Rosairo 7.44 BW

Mile Run

1st Jacques Rogers 6.12 SMS

2nd Ethan Stelzer 6.32 BW

3rd Jacob Duclos 6.37 BW

4th Boys Relay

BW 1.29.45

BES 1.36.59

VB 1.40.14

4th Girls Relay

BES 1.30.36

BW 1.38.0

VB 1.46.17

5th Boys Relay

BW 1.23.9

BES 1.24.0

VB 1.34.9

6th Girls Relay

SMS 1.26.36

BW 1.30.90

6th Boys Relay

BW 1.22.11

SMS 1.22.30

Standing Long Jump Name Score School

4th Girls

1st Grace Nordeen 78" BES

2nd Scarlett Hernandez 68" BW

3rd Taylor Thomas 67" BES

4th Boys

1st Michael Pruit 80" BW

2nd Kian Balben 74" BW

3rd Marc Starks 73" BES

5th Girls

1st Macy McGough 77" BES

1st Jayla Williams 77" BW

3rd Diamond Nava 70" VB

5th Boys

1st Noah Hogle 90" BW

2nd Asher Sendre 80" BES

3rd Leo Preston 79" BES

6th Girls

1st Lily Wakefield 79" SMS

2nd Ailani Montes 78" SMS

3rd Jordan Rogers 76" SMS

6th Boys

1st Mason McGough 92" SMS

2nd Dante West 88" BW

3rd Connor Pape 83" BW

Running Long Jump Name Score School

4th Girls

1st Grace Nordeen 10' BES

2nd Taylor Thomas 9'7" BES

3rd Nayeli Maxcy-Hann 9' VB

4th Boys

1st Kaimana Levy 10'10" VB

2nd Kian Balben 10'5" BW

3rd Corten Robinson 9'9" BES

5th Girls

1st Macy McGough 11'3" BES

2nd Abbi West 10'1" BES

3rd Adelia Thompson 9'6" BW

5th Boys

1st Joshua Lopez 12' BES

2nd Warren McKillop 11'11" BW

3rd Peter Sanchez 11'6" BW

6th Girls

1st Lily Wakefield 11'3" SMS

2nd Brianna Lucchesi 10'6" SMS

3rd Kaitlyn McKinney 10'5" SMS

6th Boys

1st Dante West 13' BW

2nd Paal Levy 12'6" SMS

3rd Austin Nord 12' SMS

Softball Throw Name Score School

4th Girls

1st Grace Nordeen 100' BES

2nd Taylor Thomas 85' BES

3rd Naveah Tua 75' BW

4th Boys

1st Kaimana Levy 130' VB

2nd Koisen Stelzer 115'6" BW

3rd Sutton Neese 115' BES

5th Girls

1st Jazmin Duro 121' VB

2nd Macey McGough 115' BES

3rd Emily Trujillo 110' VB

5th Boys

1st Ayden Loiacono 132' BES

2nd Raul Martinez Jr. 120'6" VB

3rd Gio Rossi 120' BW

6th Girls

1st Anabella Mendoza 140' SMS

2nd Klynn Alexander 112' SMS

3rd Victoria Bravo 110' SMS

6th Boys

1st Evan Thomas 162' SMS

2nd Daniel Subish 157' SMS

3rd Nolan Moore 155'6" SMS

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Our Family of Publications Includes:

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2019